特点&外观

  • 4 Ports GbE SFP+
  • Intel I350AM4


  • Intel® I350AM4 (Multi Mode)
  • 4 Ports GbE SFP
  • Lanner Standard Slim Type
  • LAN LED
  • Golden Finger PCIe x4
 

硬件规格

型号 IS406Y
芯片 Intel I350AM4
接口类型 4 Ports GbE SFP+
PCI-E总线 1x PCIe*4
BYPASS no
桥片 no
尺寸 194mm*75mm

订购信息

品号 规格
501400007120 IS406YA V1.0(1 x PCIE*4,4SFP,Intel I350AM4,For SXF)