特点&外观

  • 4 Ports GbE SFP+
  • Intel I350AM4


  • Intel® I350AM4 (Multi Mode)
  • 4 Ports GbE SFP
  • Lanner Narrow Type
  • LAN LED
  • Golden Finger PCIe x4
 

硬件规格

型号 IS406Y-Z
芯片 Intel I350AM4
接口类型 4 Ports GbE SFP+
PCI-E总线 1x PCIe*4
BYPASS no
桥片 no
尺寸 194mm*75mm

订购信息

品号 规格
- IS406Y-Z (1*PCIE*4/I350AM4/4/SFP+ /Finisar-XFP)